TL-SG2210MP TP-LINK "JetStream™ 10-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 8-Port PoE+ PORT: 8× Gigabit PoE+ Ports, 2× Gigabit SFP SlotsSPE

Značka: TP-LINK
208,56 € 173,80 € bez DPH
Skladom (20 ks)
Môžeme doručiť do:
3.10.2022

Detailné informácie

Podrobný popis

TL-SG2210MP New

JetStream 10-portový gigabitový chytrý switch s 8-portovým PoE + napájaním

Príkon cez PoE až 150 W: 8 portov napájaných cez PoE + vyhovujúce štandardu 802.3at / af s celkovým napájaním až 150W *.

Plné gigabitové porty: 8 gigabitových portov s napájaním cez PoE + a 2 gigabitové SFP sloty poskytujú vysokorýchlostné pripojenie.

Integrované do Omada SDN: Zero-Touch Provisioning (ZŤP) ‡, Centralizovaná správa cloudov a inteligentné monitorovanie.

Centralizovaná správa: Pristúp do cloudu a aplikácie Omada pre mimoriadne pohodlie a jednoduchú správu.

Robustné bezpečnostné stratégie: IP-MAC-Port Binding, ACL, Port Security, DoS Defend, Storm control, DHCP Snooping, 802.1X, overovanie dosahu, a viac.

Optimalizujte hlasové a video aplikácie: L2 / L3 / L4 QoS a IGMP snooping.



HARDWARE FEATURES

Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3at, IEEE 802.3az, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1p

Interface • 8× 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ports, all supporting PoE+ (Auto-Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)

• 2× 100/1000 Mbps SFP Slots

Network Media • 10BASE-T: UTP/STP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)

• 100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP/STP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m)

• 100BASE-FX: MMF, SMF

• 1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF

Fan Quantity 1

Physical Security Lock Yes

PoE+ Ports(RJ45) • Standard: 802.3at/af compliant

• PoE+ Ports: 8 Ports

• Power Supply: 150 W

Dimensions ( W x D x H ) 11.6 x 7.1 x 1.7 in (294 x 180 x 44 mm)

Mounting Rackmount/Desktop

Max Power Consumption • 12.2 W (110 V / 60 Hz with no PD connected)

• 173.9 W (110 V / 60 Hz with 150 W PD connected)

Max Heat Dissipation • 41.63 BTU/h (with no PD connected)

• 539.35 BTU/h (with 150 W PD connected)

PERFORMANCE

Switching Capacity 20 Gbps

Packet Forwarding Rate 14.9 Mpps

MAC Address Table 8K

Packet Buffer Memory 4.1 Mbit

Jumbo Frame 9 KB

SOFTWARE FEATURES

Quality of Service • 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority

• 8 priority queues

• Priority Schedule Mode

- SP (Strict Priority)

- WRR (Weighted Round Robin)

• Queue Weight Config

• Bandwidth Control

- Port/Flow based Rating Limit

• Smoother Performance

• Storm Control

- Multiple Control Modes(kbps/ratio)

- Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-Unicast Control

L2 and L2+ Features • DHCP Relay

- DHCP VLAN Relay

• DHCP L2 Relay

• Link Aggregation

- Static link aggregation

- 802.3ad LACP

- Up to 8 aggregation groups and up to 8 ports

per group

• Spanning Tree Protocol

- 802.1D STP

- 802.1w RSTP

- 802.1s MSTP

- STP Security: TC Protect, BPDU Filter/Protect,

Root Protect

• Loopback Detection

• Flow Control

- 802.3x Flow Control

• Mirroring

- Port Mirroring

- CPU Mirroring

- One-to-One

- Many-to-One

- Flow-Based

- Ingress/Egress/Both

• Device Link Detect Protocol (DLDP)

• 802.1ab LLDP/ LLDP-MED

L2 Multicast • 511 IPv4, IPv6 shared multicast groups

• IGMP Snooping

- IGMP v1/v2/v3 Snooping

- Fast Leave

- IGMP Snooping Querier

- Static Group Config

• Multicast VLAN Registration (MVR)

• Multicast Filtering

• MLD Snooping

- MLD v1/v2 Snooping

- Fast Leave

- MLD Snooping Querier

- Static Group Config

• Limited IP Multicast (256 profiles and 16 entries per profile)

IPv6 Support • IPv6 Dual IPv4/IPv6

• Multicast Listener Discovery (MLD) Snooping

• IPv6 neighbor discovery (ND)

• Path maximum transmission unit (MTU) discovery

• Internet Control Message Protocol (ICMP)

version 6

• TCPv6/UDPv6

• IPv6 applications

- DHCPv6 Client

- Ping6

- Tracert6

- Telnet (v6)

- IPv6 SNMP

- IPv6 SSH

- IPv6 SSL

- Http/Https

- IPv6 TFTP

VLAN • VLAN Group

- Max. 4K VLAN Groups

• 802.1Q tag VLAN

• MAC VLAN

• Protocol VLAN

• GVRP

• Voice VLAN

Access Control List • Support up to 230 entries

• Time-Range

- Time Slice

- Week Time-Range

- Absolute Time-Range

- Holiday

• Time-based ACL

• MAC ACL

- Source MAC

- Destination MAC

- VLAN ID

- User Priority

- Ether Type

• IP ACL

- Source IP

- Destination IP

- IP Protocol

- TCP Flag

- TCP/UDP Source Port

- TCP/UDP Destination Port

- DSCP/IP TOS

• IPv6 ACL

• Combined ACL

• Rule Operation

- Permit/Deny

• Policy Action

- Mirror

- Rate Limit

- Redirect

- QoS Remark

• ACL Rules Binding

- Port Binding

- VLAN Binding

• Actions for flows

- Mirror (to supported interface)

- Redirect (to supported interface)

- Rate Limit

- QoS Remark

Security • AAA

• 802.1X

- Port based authentication

- MAC (Host) based authentication

- Authentication Method includes PAP/EAP-MD5

- MAB

- Guest VLAN

- Support Radius authentication and

accountability

• IP/IPv6-MAC Binding

- 512 Binding Entries

- DHCP Snooping

- DHCPv6 Snooping

- ARP Inspection

- ND Detection

• IP Source Guard

- 253 Entries

- Source IP+Source MAC

• IPv6 Source Guard

- 183 Entries

- Source IPv6 Address+Source MAC

• DoS Defend

• Static/Dynamic/Permanent Port Security

- Up to 64 MAC addresses per port

• Broadcast/Multicast/Unicast Storm Control

- kbps/ratio control mode

• Port Isolation

• Secure web management through HTTPS with

SSLv3/TLS 1.2

• Secure Command Line Interface (CLI)

management with SSHv1/SSHv2

• IP/Port/MAC based access control

MIBs • MIB II (RFC1213)

• Bridge MIB (RFC1493)

• P/Q-Bridge MIB (RFC2674)

• Radius Accounting Client MIB (RFC2620)

• Radius Authentication Client MIB (RFC2618)

• Remote Ping, Traceroute MIB (RFC2925)

• Support TP-Link private MIBs

• RMON MIB(RFC1757, rmon 1,2,3,9)

MANAGEMENT

Omada App Yes

Centralized Management • Omada Cloud-Based Controller

• Omada Hardware Controller (OC300)

• Omada Hardware Controller (OC200)

• Omada Software Controller

Cloud Access Yes (Through OC300, OC200, Omada Cloud-Based Controller, or Omada Software Controller)

Management Features • Web-based GUI

• Command Line Interface (CLI) through telnet

• SNMPv1/v2c/v3

• SNMP Trap/Inform

• RMON (1,2,3,9 groups)

• SDM Template

• DHCP/BOOTP Client

• Dual Image, Dual Configuration

• CPU Monitoring

• Cable Diagnostics

• EEE

• SNTP

• System Log

OTHERS

Certification CE, FCC, RoHS

Package Contents • TL-SG2210MP

• Power Cord

• Installation Guide

• Rackmount Kit

• Rubber Feet

System Requirements Microsoft® Windows® 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista™ or Windows 7/8/10, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux.

Environment • Operating Temperature: 0–50 ? (32–122 ?);

• Storage Temperature: -40–70 ? (-40–158 ?)

• Operating Humidity: 10–90% RH non-condensing

• Storage Humidity: 5–90% RH non-condensing

Dodatočné parametre

Kategória: Switche
Záruka: 1860 dní
Hmotnosť: 0.94 kg

Buďte prvý, kto napíše príspevok k tejto položke.

Nevypĺňajte toto pole: