GLC-SX-MM-RGD= Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD= (GB Multi-Mode Rugged SFP)

Značka: CISCO
366,60 € 305,50 € bez DPH
Na Objednávku

Detailné informácie

Podrobný popis

Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD= (GB Multi-Mode Rugged SFP)

OVERVIEW

Prolabs's GLC-SX-MM-RGD-C SFP optical transceiver is based on Gigabit Ethernet IEEE 802.3 standard and Fiber Channel FC-PI and provides a quick and reliable interface for the GE/FC application.

SPECIFICATIONS

Device Type
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode Form Factor
Plug-in module Cabling Type
1000Base-SX, Fibre Channel Optical Wave Length
850 nm Data Link Protocol
Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel (Short Wave) Max Transfer Distance
550 m Dimensions (WxDxH)
1.37 cm x 5.825 cm x 1.352 cm Designed For
Cisco 2010, 2520, 3270, Aironet 1522, Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48, Industrial Ethernet 3000, 3010, MWR 2941

Dodatočné parametre

Kategória: Optické komponenty
Záruka: 3
Hmotnosť: 0.02 kg
Provedení switche: Moduly
Optika: Ano

Buďte prvý, kto napíše príspevok k tejto položke.

Pridať komentár
Nevypĺňajte toto pole: